Delaware.gov logo
State Employees'
Charitable Campaign (SECC)

Agency Chair & Captain Contact Information



collapsibles]

Renea Allen, Chairperson  

  Phone: 698-4523 SLC: D260 – Agriculture


  Stephanie Alexander, Captain
    Phone: 698-4500  SLC: D260 – Agriculture 

  Lauren Becke, Captain
    Phone: 698-4540  SLC: D260 – Agriculture 

  Molly Currey, Captain
    Phone: 698-4513  SLC: D260 – Agriculture 

  Rebecca Schaller, Captain
    Phone: 698-4515  SLC: D260 – Agriculture 

Tori Parker, Chairperson  

  Phone: 857-3933  SLC: D370A – Auditor’s Office


Kimberly Satur, Captain
    Phone: 857-3933 SLC:  D370A – Auditor’s Office 

Christal Edwards, Chairperson 

  Phone: 633-2503 SLC: N300 – DSCYF


Taylor Troxell, Captain

  Phone: 892-6407 SLC: N300 – DSCYF

Alex Meade, Captain
  Phone: 633-2677  SLC: N300 – DSCYF 

Laura Wood, Captain
  Phone: 892-6418 SLC: N300 – DSCYF 

Ann-Marie Lavelle, Captain
  Phone: 633-2620  SLC: N300 – DSCYF 

Ilya Moses, Captain
  Phone: 683-8550  SLC: N300 – DSCYF 

Bobbie Higgs, Chairperson 

  Phone: 744-4203 SLC: D580A 

Jamie Young, Chairperson 

  Phone: 739-8191  SLC: N440 – Correction


Kandi Bux, Captain
  Phone:  739-5601 SLC: N440  – Correction

Trish Simpler, Captain
  Phone: 653-9261  SLC: N443 – Correction

Patti Villarreal, Captain
  Phone: 653-9261  SLC: N443 – Correction

Raquel Hosten-Jones, Captain
  Phone: 429-7700  SLC: N448 – Correction

Jesse Shade, Captain
  Phone: 429-7700  SLC: N448 – Correction

Devin Knotts, Captain
  Phone: 739-5601  SLC: N440 – Correction

LaShell Baise, Captain
  Phone: 577-3004  SLC: N445 – Correction

Anthony McLellan, Captain
  Phone: 659-6100  SLC: N442 – Correction

Joshua Niblett, Captain
  Phone: 856-5280  SLC: S449 – Correction

Mandy Hess, Captain
  Phone: 856-5790  SLC: S448 – Correction

Mary Giles, Captain
  Phone: 777-6800  SLC: N446 – Correction

Justin King, Captain
  Phone: 752-3594  SLC: S220 – Correction

Sam Weber, Captain
  Phone: 659-6100  SLC: N442 – Correction

Jose Hernandez, Captain
  Phone: 761-2800  SLC: N449 – Correction

Valerie Tickle, Chairperson 

  Phone: 577-8713  SLC: C401 – CJC


Cary Smythe, Captain 

  Phone: 577-8713  SLC: C401 – CJC

Denise Von Steuben, Chairperson 

  Phone: 576-6081  SLC: N245B – DTC


Kristen Baustert, Captain
  Phone: 576-6067  SLC: N245B – DTC

Kirsten Barnes, Captain

  Phone: 760-2887  SLC: T615 – DTC

Alexandra Rainey, Captain
  Phone: 576-6135  SLC: N245B – DTC

Candace Duckett, Captain
  Phone: 576-6135  SLC: N245B – DTC

Debbie Erhart, Captain
  Phone: 576-6103  SLC: N245B – DTC

Christine Schultz, Captain
  Phone: 760-2887  SLC: T615 – DTC

Terressa Norwood, Captain
  Phone: 576-6181  SLC: N245B – DTC

Tabitha Kaye, Captain
  Phone: 576-6109  SLC: N245B – DTC

Maira Lopez, Captain
  Phone: 576-6060  SLC: N245B – DTC

Nadine Peifer, Captain
  Phone: 760-2008  SLC: T615 – DTC

Janet VanDzura, Captain
  Phone: 576-6051  SLC: N245B – DTC

Teresa Walker, Captain
  Phone: 576-6188  SLC: N245B – DTC

Samantha Zimmaro, Captain
  Phone: 853-1370  SLC: T615 – DTC

Chesiree Wise, Chairperson
  Phone: 735-4286  SLC: D370B – Education

Michele Rush, Chairperson
  Phone: 735-4225  SLC: D370B – Education


  Lisa Reed, Captain
    Phone:   SLC: D370B – Education

Cathleen Carter, Chairperson 

  Phone: 739-4277  SLC: D210A – Elections


Jennifer Williams, Captain
  Phone: 856-5367  SLC: S950 – Elections

David Gilefski, Captain
  Phone: 577-3464  SLC: C303 – Elections

Courtney Rice, Captain
  Phone: 739-4498  SLC: D640 – Elections

Bobbi DiVirgilio, Chairperson 

  Phone: 577-8546  SLC: C900 – Finance


Carol Thomas, Captain
  Phone: 577-8688  SLC: C900 – Finance

Charlene Dalious, Captain
  Phone: 744-1601  SLC: D170 – Finance

Natalie Cofone, Captain
  Phone: 672-5503  SLC: D570C – Finance

Kara Roth, Captain
  Phone: 577-5477 SLC: C900 – Finance

Stephanie Goodyear, Chairperson 

  Phone: 739-5665  SLC: D180 – Office of the State Fire Marshal


Diane Edwards, Captain
  Phone: 323-5375  SLC: N220F – Office of the State Fire Marshal

Stacey Beckner, Captain
  Phone: 856-5298  SLC: S120 – Office of the State Fire Marshal

Sherry Lambertson, Chairperson
  Phone: 739-3160  SLC: D182B – Fire Commission

Christine Murabito, Chairperson
  Phone: 739-4773  SLC: D182A – Fire School

Sherine White, Chairperson
  Phone: 744-4016  SLC: D600A – Governor’s Office


Robert Dreibelbis, Chairperson 

  Phone: 395-6525  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DCSS


Terri Stoneburner, Captain
  Phone: 255-9573  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DMMA

, Captain
  Phone:   SLC: H159 – DHSS/DSSC

Jody Roberts, Captain
  Phone: 839-2100  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DDDS

Yun-Fei, Lou, Captain
  Phone: 421-7434  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DHCQ

Susan Bailey & Pamela Grimes, Co-Captains
  Phone: 255-9076 / 255-1640  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DMS/OSEC

Elizabeth Sloven, Captain
  Phone: 255-9573  SLC: N745 – DHSS/DSAAPD

Bonnie Miller, Captain
  Phone: 255-9813  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DVI

Crystal Hurley, Captain
  Phone: 741-2900  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DPH

Barbara Bell, Captain
  Phone: 255-9403  SLC: H150 – DHSS/DSAMH

Marilyn Brill, Laura Danno, and Wendy Chance, Captains
  Phone: 255-9631, 255-9533, and 514-4472  SLC: H150 and D728 – DHSS/DSS

Melissa Cullen, Chairperson 

  Phone: 739-0213  SLC: D460 – Housing

Barbara McCleary, Chairperson 

  Phone:  735-6290 SLC: D370E – DHR

Cherie Dodge Biron, CoChairperson

  Phone: 735-6271 SLC: D572 – DHR

Brenda Prillaman, Chairperson 

  Phone: 674-7328  SLC: D400 – DOI


 Roberta Jones, Captain

  Phone: 674-7384  SLC: D400 – DOI

  Elizabeth MorganCaptain
    Phone: 674-7380  SLC: D400 – DOI

Shawnta Jackson, Chairperson – Administrative Office of the Courts, Supreme Court, Court of Chancery, Regulatory Arms of the Court, Central Services Account, Judicial Information Center

  Phone: 255-2523  SLC: N210R

Zoe Carter, Chairperson – Administrative Office of the Courts, Supreme Court, Court of Chancery, Regulatory Arms of the Court, Central Services Account, Judicial Information Center

  Phone: 255-0168  SLC: N210R

Rebbecca HammererChairperson

  Phone: 255-2646  SLC: N210D – Court of Common Pleas

Nicole Wilson, Chairperson

  Phone: 255-0802  SLC: N210M – Superior Court

MaryPat Fitzpatrick, Chairperson

  Phone: 735-1918  SLC: N210M – Superior Court


  Jamie DiPaolo, Captain

  Phone: 255-0597  SLC: N210M – Superior Court

  Judith Nazarewycz, Captain

  Phone: 735-2141  SLC: D500A – Superior Court

  Shirley Grubbs, Captain

  Phone: 735-2146  SLC: D500C – Superior Court

James McGiffin, Chairperson

  Phone: 672-1020  SLC: N210H – Family Court

Kim Satur, Chairperson

  Phone: 323-4530  SLC: N385 – JP Court

  Roger Roof, Captain

  Phone: 323-4530  SLC: N385 – JP Court

Julia Lawes, Chairperson 

  Phone: 577-8901  SLC: C600 – DOJ


Amanda WrightCaptain
  Phone: 752-3261  SLC: S990 – DOJ – Georgetown

Kim Moro, Captain
  Phone: 577-8874  SLC: C600 – DOJ

Rachel Turney, Chairperson 

  Phone: 761-8004  SLC: N250 – DOL


Ashley Nichols, Captain
  Phone: 761-8161  SLC:  N250 – DOL/DWDB

Zelda White-Cropper, Captain
  Phone: 324-7636  SLC: N250 – DOL/DDS

Jacqueline Pulliam, Captain
  Phone: 761-8176  SLC:  N250 – DOL/IA

Jazelle Plummer, Captain
  Phone: 761-8330 SLC:  N250 – DOL/DET

Bradley Haley, Captain
  Phone: 761-8088  SLC:  N250 – DOL/DET

Donna Long, Captain
  Phone: 451-3455  SLC:  N250 – DOL/DVR

Diana Willis and Savannah Rust, Captain
  Phone: 858-5268 and 858-5270 SLC:  S930 – DOL/DVR

Emmy Backer, Captain
  Phone: 761-8292  SLC:  N250 – DOL/DVR

Lorraine Gordon, Captain
  Phone: 761-8288  SLC:  N250 – DOL/DVR

Millicent Velasquez, Captain
  Phone: 430-7702  SLC:  D230 – DOL/DIA

Ryan Dunphy, Chairperson
  Phone: 744-4129  SLC: D580B – Senate


  Jesse Chadderdon, Captain
    Phone:   SLC: D580B – Senate

  Deanna Killen, Captain
    Phone: 744-4085  SLC: D580B – Senate

Richard Puffer, Chairperson

  Phone:  744-4087 SLC: D580C – House

  Laura Wisniewski, Captain
    Phone: 744-4275 SLC: D580C – House

  David Deputy, Captain
    Phone: 744-4154  SLC: D580C – House

Jennifer Rini, Chairperson 

  Phone:  SLC:  C1105

Tamara Ben Addi, Chairperson 

  Phone: 735-6279  SLC: D573 – OMB

Deborah O’Neill-Hodge, Chairperson
  Phone:   SLC: D570E – OMB


Amanda Belford, Captain

  Phone: 672-5107  SLC: D570E – OMB

Jill Siena, Captain

  Phone: 672-6088  SLC: D620E – OMB/PHRST

Arielle Hyler, Captain
  Phone: 739-4208  SLC: D570A – OMB/OPen

Adam Gaskill and Walt Gorman, Captains

  Phone: 857-4532/ 857-4556  SLC: D100 – OMB/GSS

Linda Graves Crocker, Captain
  Phone: 739-5644  SLC: D340B – OMB/DFM

Kemberly Hines-Fairfax, Chairperson
  Phone: 326-7113  SLC: N400 – Air and Army National Guard

Angela Graber, Chairperson
Phone: 739-5490  SLC: D450 – DNREC

Dawn Budinger, Vice-Chairperson
Phone: 739-9480  SLC: D450 – DNREC


Kathleen Saunders, Captain
  Phone: 739-9949  SLC: D450 – DNREC/Water

Kevin SchwarCaptain
  Phone: 739-9435  SLC: N150 – DNREC/AQ

Brittany ChristmasCaptain
  Phone: 855-1915  SLC: D450 – DNREC/CA

Rachael Phillos, Captain
  Phone: 735-3411  SLC: D452 – DNREC/CCE

Rebecca Hoover, Captain
  Phone: 739-9914  SLC: D450 – DNREC/FW

Monica Fibelkorn, Captain
  Phone: 739-9004  SLC: D450 – DNREC/OTS

Christina Osmundson, Captain
  Phone: 739-9027  SLC: D450 – DNREC/Parks

Tamara Napier, Chairperson  

  Phone: 577-5167  SLC: C210 – Office of Defense Services


Dana Warwick, Captain
  Phone: 255-0144  SLC: C500 – Office of Defense Services

Tracy Hitchens (Huey)Captain
  Phone: 526-5953  SLC: D220 – Office of Defense Services

Denise MatzCaptain
  Phone: 752-3357  SLC: S890B – Office of Defense Services

Michelle MillburnCaptain
  Phone: 468-5032  SLC: N190 – Office of Defense Services

Sherrie Miller, Captain
  Phone: 298-3476  SLC: N440 – Office of Defense Services

Amanda True, Chairperson 

  Phone: 744-2674  SLC: T615 – DSHS


Kelsea Riley, Captain
  Phone: 744-2671  SLC: T615 – DSHS

Anna WyckoffCaptain
  Phone: 407-4670  SLC: N590 – DSHS

Suzanne Windsor, Captain
  Phone: 744-4382  SLC: D590B – DSHS

Melissa Caligaris, Captain
  Phone: 698-8226  SLC:  – DSHS

Lesliea Grow, Captain
  Phone:  526-5850  SLC: – DSHS

Cindi Wood, Captain
  Phone: 741-2714  SLC: D136 – DSHS

Ronda Ramsburg, Chairperson 

  Phone: 857-3037  SLC: D370C – DOS


Edward McWilliams, Captain
  Phone: 744-5030 SLC: D575B – DOS/Archives

Dawn Mitchell, Captain
  Phone: 744-5033 SLC: D575B – DOS/Archives

Steven Dow, Captain
  Phone: 744-2106 SLC: D650 – DOS/Bank Commissioner

Diane Crockett, Captain
  Phone: 857-3033  SLC:  D370C – DOS/Board of Pardons

Kristel Bailey, Captain
  Phone: 857-3647  SLC:  D370C – DOS/Board of Pardons

Samantha Wadsworth, Captain
  Phone: 857-3470  SLC:  D370D – DOS/Corporations

Paige Yancy, Captain
  Phone: 257-3016  SLC:  – DOS/Libraries

Sarah Siok, Captain
  Phone: 677-7313  SLC:  – DOS/Pro Reg

LaTrina Woods, Captain
  Phone: 577-5070  SLC: C402 – DOS/MERB/PERB

Gemini CornishCaptain
  Phone:  672-6839 SLC: D440 – DOS/Small Business

Alexis Webb, Captain
  Phone:  857-3038 SLC: D370C – DOS/SOS Office

Taralauryn Porter, Captain
  Phone:  577-5451 SLC: C407 – DOS/SOS Office Carvel

, Captain
  Phone:   SLC:  – DOS/Veterans Home

Kim Acevedo, Captain
  Phone: 608-5223  SLC: D371 – DOS/Water Street

Des May, Captain
  Phone: 736-7407  SLC:  – DOS/Historical & Cultural Affairs

Amy Golden-Shepherd, Captain
  Phone: 608-5337  SLC:  – DOS/Historical & Cultural Affairs

Shannon Davis, Chairperson 

  Phone: 739-9629  SLC:  D410 – DTI


Ben Parsons, Co-Chairperson 

Phone: 739-9734  SLC:  D410 – DTI

Darlene Meely, Co-Chairperson

  Phone: 760-2090  SLC: T615 – DelDOT

Beth Hermansader, Co-Chairperson

  Phone: 760-2149  SLC: T615 – DelDOT

Monai Roberts, Chairperson 

  Phone: 672-6702  SLC: D570D – Treasurer

[/collapsibles]


Related Topics:  , , , ,


+